Wycombe Phoenix

AWARDS NIGHT 2013/14

U11 Commitment & Enthusiasm

U11 Commitment & Enthusiasm

Awards Night 2013/14

The Crowd Gathers
The Crowd Gathers
Dougie thanks the team

Dougie thanks the team

U11 Committment and Enthusiasm

U11 Committment and Enthusiasm

Josh Parry Senior Sprint

Josh Parry Senior Sprint

Sophie Matthews Senior Sprint

Sophie Matthews Senior Sprint

Grace Storr Junior Sprint

Grace Storr Junior Sprint

Harry Sutherland Hurdles

Harry Sutherland Hurdles

Jordan Layne 400m

Jordan Layne 400m

Robert Sutherland Senior Jumps

Robert Sutherland Senior Jumps

Caroline Parkinson Senior Jumps

Caroline Parkinson Senior Jumps

Emma Delgado Junior Jumps

Emma Delgado Junior Jumps

Dougie Sutherland Senior Throws

Dougie Sutherland Senior Throws

Harry Sutherland Junior Throws

Harry Sutherland Junior Throws

Matt Axe Senior Middle Distance

Matt Axe Senior Middle Distance

Georgina Russell Senior Middle Distance

Georgina Russell Senior Middle Distance

Bradley Lawrence Junior Middle Distance

Bradley Lawrence Junior Middle Distance

Georgina Russell Senior Cross Country

Georgina Russell Senior Cross Country

Ben Sutherland Senior Cross country

Ben Sutherland Senior Cross country

Dan Weathers Junior Cross Country

Dan Weathers Junior Cross Country

Emma Delgado Junior Cross Country

Emma Delgado Junior Cross Country

Cameron Almand Most Improved Male

Cameron Almand Most Improved Male

Natasha Taylor Most Improved Female

Natasha Taylor Most Improved Female

Tim Rogers Most Improved Male

Tim Rogers Most Improved Male

Matt Axe Best Performance

Matt Axe Best Performance

Richard Neale Committment to the Club

Richard Neale Committment to the Club

The Girls Win Bucks country X Country

The Girls Win Bucks country X Country

50 years with the Club Roger Smith

50 years with the Club Roger Smith

Dougie & Roger Smith

Dougie & Roger Smith

Kirsten Stillwell Best Performance U11

Kirsten Stillwell Best Performance U11

Super Woman Sally Delgado

Super Woman Sally Delgado

Comments are closed.